Bexar County Jail Arrests & Releases 09-02-2020



The following is a list of arrests and releases from the Bexar County Jail Activity Report.  Arrest records are public documents.  The list includes information on charges, bond amounts and criminal defense attorneys.  Arrests do NOT mean convictions.  A person is innocent until proven guilty.  All information is for informational purposes only and may not be used to make decisions regarding employment, housing or any other decision that would have a significant impact on the individual.  

If a record has been sealed, expunged or dismissed you can contact this website, submit documentation to verify one of those actions has been executed, and we will remove the information from the lists.

The person you’re looking for is not on this list?  Try the Central Magistrate Search website.

Need a Bond Company?  Check out the Bexar County Bail Bond Board.


B201955106 12 15 2019 0214 SHEIKHA, RONDA
09/01/2020 1325 F PAROLE VIOLATION WARRANT WITHDRAWN RHINOJOSA ** RWOB **
W1715400 J1944577 D175 2020CR1683 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH SENTENCE EXPIRED SVD 109 DAYS ** RWOB **
W1715536 J1869883 CC4 625391 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE CASE DISMISSED 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201955106.


B201956842 12 27 2019 1740 MARTINEZ, ELIAS DIAGOROBECERRA TX0150000
09/01/2020 0939 W1713761 J1927900 D186 2019CR10558W FS BURGLARY BUILDING-IN TRANSFER TO SASH ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794112 – PARKER, DEBRA L


B202002806 01 18 2020 1826 JONES, SABRINA JO TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 0041 W1713138 J1937908 D379 2020CR2159 F2 BURGLARY HABITATION DEFR ADJUD GRANTED 40000.00
W1713137 J1937909 NM 542802 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM CASE DISMISSED NM 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 22258560 – ZEPEDA, RODOLFO SOLIS


B202008354 02 25 2020 1601 SEARS, ERIN ELIZABETH TX0150000
WARR 09/01/2020 1231 W1721426 J1725889 D187 2016CR2556 F2 TAMPER GOV REC DEF/H AWOL-STRAP TAMPER * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24040984 – GOLD, CHARLES E


B202010662 03 11 2020 2124 CAIN, ALAN UTAH TX0150000
09/01/2020 0502 J1959238 CC12 635294 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE CASE DISMISSED 500.00
W1713281 J1945931 D290 2020CR5112 F3 VIOL SEX OFFENDER RE PROBATION GRANTED 5000.00
W1718965 J1924973 CC12 621316 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE CASE DISMISSED ** RWOB **
W1718987 J1898677 CC7 610391 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD DELEON ** RWOB **
W1728659 J1926826 D290 2020CR5111 F3 VIOL SEX OFFENDER RE CASE DISMISSED JD PENA 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24077437 – MARTINEZ, JEFFREY


B202013234 04 08 2020 0204 CAMPA, FIDEL M TX0150000
09/01/2020 0458 F PAROLE VIOLATION WARRANT WITHDRAWN RHINOJOSA ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202013234.


B202013384 04 10 2020 0452 VILLALOBOS, VALENTIN TX0150000
09/01/2020 1834 J1963012 CC12 637003 MA TERR THREAT-PUB PLAC JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD JD HUFF 3000.00
J1963013 D399 2020CR6400 FS THEFT UNDER $2,500 E JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJDG CASTRO ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24069072 – GRIFFITH, CHRISTOPHER M


B202015425 05 04 2020 0410 GONZALES, WALTER FRANK TX0150000
09/01/2020 1625 W1721576 J1910442 D227 2019CR12340 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH SENTENCE EXPIRED * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 03024700 – BRITO, MARIA TERESA


B202016785 05 17 2020 0231 MORENO, JESUS ANTONIO TX0150000
09/01/2020 0123 W1724692 J1941162 D144 2020CR2633 F2 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24001987 – DESMARAIS, GREGG DAVID


B202017575 05 22 2020 2041 GONZALES, DANIEL DEAN TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 0505 W1716710 J1937713 D290 2020CR0126 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM PROBATION GRANTED 50000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 04937920 – COX, CORNELIUS NOEL


B202018305 05 28 2020 2151 ACEVEDO, JUAN CARLOS TX0150000
09/01/2020 1051 J1969736 NM 570202 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG2 CASE DISMISSED JD STAHL 40000.00
J1969738 NM 570203 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 CASE DISMISSED JD STAHL 25000.00
J1969739 NM 570204 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 CASE DISMISSED JD STAHL 25000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO HARRIS CO ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24000506 – ZEBELL, ROSE M


B202018501 05 30 2020 0453 GONZALES, RUDY TX0150000
09/01/2020 2116 J1970066 D290 2020CR6605 FS ATT HARASSMT OF PUBL JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD PENA ** RWOB **
J1970068 CC9 640377 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR CASE DISMISSED 1600.00
J1958561 CC9 635004 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD SHELTON * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00790936 – HUNT, JAMES KENDALL


B202021942 07 02 2020 0551 CLARK, MARISA STEFFANIE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1620 F PAROLE VIOLATION WARRANT WITHDRAWN RHINOJOSA ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202021942.


B202022070 07 03 2020 1058 DIAZ-ALVARADO, SERGIO TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 2120 J1974816 CC13 642413 MA TERR THREAT OF FAMIL PROBATION GRANTED 3500.00
J1974817 CC2 642414 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR CASE DISMISSED 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 07727500 – GARZA, ABELARDO


B202023243 07 15 2020 0411 GONZALES, DAVID TX0150000
09/01/2020 0055 W1732366 J1957676 D290 2020CR5660 F3 INJURY TO CHILD-BI-I CASE DISMISSED JD PENA 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24033008 – RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL C


B202023365 07 16 2020 0200 CLARK, TERRANCE MAURICE TX0150000
09/01/2020 0800 J1976454 CC12 643043 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD SHELTON 500.00
F OUT OF STATE WARRANT TRANSFER TO MISSOURI ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00784824 – REED, REBECCA LEIGH


B202023781 07 20 2020 0418 SANCHEZ, SAMUEL S TX0150000
09/01/2020 0453 F PAROLE VIOLATION WARRANT WITHDRAWN RHINOJOSA ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202023781.


B202024128 07 22 2020 2024 ISGRO, ANTHONY J TX0150000
09/01/2020 1232 W1733621 J1977533 CM 074566 FS TERR THREAT LOSS OVE REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 50000.00
W1733838 J1884431 CC6 617937 MA DEADLY CONDUCT-MISDE REL’D ON BOND JIMENEZ 10000.00
W1735976 J1884431 CC6 617937 MA DEADLY CONDUCT-MISDE BOND REINSTATED JD CHRISTIAN 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24064712 – GOSS, JASON


B202024262 07 23 2020 2158 FRASER, STUART ALEXANDER TX0150000
09/01/2020 1013 W1733825 J1977707 CC14 643523 MB FAIL TO REPT HYW DAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1500.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO WILSON ** RWOB **
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO WILSON ** RWOB **
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO WILSON 1000000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 17570320 – SANCHEZ, JESSE M


B202024699 07 27 2020 1817 HALL, DANNY JAVIER TX0150000
09/01/2020 2039 J1978228 CC8 643766 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD ROMAN 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24071821 – HUNT, MARTIN


B202024953 07 29 2020 1830 BECERRA, CYNTHIA MARIE TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 0045 W1734169 J1916342 D187 2019CR10203 F3 ASSLT/BI AG SECURITY JAIL-CONDITION PRB 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24094989 – URBINA, JUAN GUILLERMO


B202024999 07 30 2020 0423 NUNEZ, RAUL TX0150000
09/01/2020 1318 J1978534 NM 577755 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O REL’D ON BOND MALDONADO 20000.00
F PAROLE VIOLATION WARRANT WITHDRAWN RHINOJOSA
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 14056180 – MILLER, ANTHONY A


B202025327 08 02 2020 0500 LIRA, MANUEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0929 J1978930 NM 578093 FS TERRORISTIC THREAT- CASE DISMISSED NM 2000.00
J1978931 CC15 644007 MB FAIL ID TO P-O – FAL JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD SHELTON 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202025437 08 03 2020 0549 GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 2120 J1979026 CC6 644053 MB POSS CS PG 2-A 0-2 O CASE DISMISSED 750.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202025494 08 03 2020 1714 CUELLAR, ALFREDO TX0150000
09/01/2020 0102 W1712086 J1719028 D186 2016CR3835 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 40000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24003613 – BROWN, SHAWN C


B202025736 08 05 2020 2105 GONZALES, KIMBERLY A TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 1245 W1734654 J1950219 D144 2020CR3078W F3 HARASSMT OF PUBLIC S CONTINUED ON PROB ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24081042 – MIDDLETON, SUNNY


B202026276 08 10 2020 1716 VELEZ, NIKKY RENE TX0150000
09/01/2020 0913 J1980159 CC4 644463 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR REL’D ON BOND CNINO 50.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24096367 – KRAUSE, STACI L


B202026282 08 10 2020 1730 ZAPATA, RAQUEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 1627 F PAROLE VIOLATION WARRANT WITHDRAWN RHINOJOSA ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202026282.


B202026437 08 12 2020 0837 OLIVER, GREGORY ALLEN TX0150000
09/01/2020 0037 J1980410 CC5 644548 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD SHELTON 750.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24092873 – MUNOZ, RENE R


B202026617 08 13 2020 1135 HERNDON, MABREY TX0150000
09/01/2020 0918 J1980672 CC7 644624 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR CASE DISMISSED 300.00
W1735573 J1829176 CC7 564403 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJD SHELTON 8000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 07631752 – GARCIA, DANIEL


B202026710 08 14 2020 0859 GONZALEZDIAZ, VERONICA DENISE TX0150000
09/01/2020 0114 J1980791 NM 579630 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 1000.00
J1980792 CC15 644651 MB PROSTITUTION REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 500.00
W1734886 J1942439 D144 2020CR2455 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 4500.00
W1734892 J1942437 D144 2020CR2460 FS THEFT UNDER $2,500 E REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 4500.00
W1735776 J1925466 CC15 632298 MB PROSTITUTION REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1000.00
W1735778 J1952522 CC15 632518 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 15323090 – ORTIZ, ARNULFO


B202026770 08 14 2020 2103 MOLINA, REYNALDO TX0150000
09/01/2020 1200 W1734633 J1822594 CC12 561050 MB POSS CS PG 2-A 0-2 O REL’D COURT ORDER CC12 ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24007285 – GUERRA, MARTIN M


B202026811 08 15 2020 0646 CARDONA, ANTHONY TX0150000
09/01/2020 0902 J1980941 NM 579719 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1200.00
F PAROLE VIOLATION WARRANT WITHDRAWN R HINOJOSA ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 06624550 – ENGELKE, S KEITH


B202026866 08 15 2020 1653 HEFNER, PHILLIP FURMON TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 1654 W1735252 J1630108 D227 2014CR5750 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W CONTINUED ON PROB ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24033359 – WOOD, WAYNE TED


B202027112 08 18 2020 0218 CARCAMO, DANIEL ENRIQUE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1000 F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO TRAVIS 120000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO TRAVIS 25000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO TRAVIS 30000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO TRAVIS 250000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO TAVIS 350000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO TRAVIS 350000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202027112.


B202027261 08 19 2020 0423 OBAYA, JONATHON NATHANIEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0906 J1981427 NM 580255 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG CANALES 2000.00
W1736372 J1982487 CC8 645458 MA ENGAGING IN ORGANIZE REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00787692 – HICKS, BOB M


B202027388 08 20 2020 0319 ESSARY, BARRY GENE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1223 F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO PECOS CO 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202027388.


B202027537 08 21 2020 0844 YZAGUIRRE, JOSE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1958 J1981780 NM 580528 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 15000.00
J1981781 NM 580529 FS EVADE ARREST/DETENTI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24063669 – REYNOLDS, ERIK


B202027615 08 21 2020 1934 BOSQUEZ, EVELYN TX0150000
09/01/2020 0104 W1730118 J1894200 CC7 640681 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 2000.00
W1732626 J1898900 D227 2019CR5609 FS THEFT $2,500 TO < $3 REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00986000 – ALEMAN, RAYMUNDO


B202027763 08 23 2020 0448 MEDINA, ENRIQUE C TX0150000
09/01/2020 0120 J1982091 NM 580819 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00785540 – GARCIA, DAVID A


B202027900 08 24 2020 0928 NAVARRO, JESUS GUADALUPE TX0150000
09/01/2020 2011 J1982249 NM 580997 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 100.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24101705 – DONALD, TRAVIS


B202027901 08 24 2020 0941 WOODS, GREGORY TX0150000
09/01/2020 0455 J1982252 CC13 645340 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 20426950 – VALDEZ, JERRY


B202028015 08 25 2020 0419 MOYD, MORGAN ADA TX0150000
09/01/2020 0855 F OUT OF STATE WARRANT TRANSFER TO KANSAS ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202028015.


B202028018 08 25 2020 0427 VASQUEZ, GINA LEE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1629 W1722758 J1940137 D437 2020CR1348B F1 AGGRAVATED ROBBERY REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 30000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24001912 – COMPTON, CATHY S


B202028084 08 25 2020 1935 BRYANT, EARRON DEANDRE TX0150000
09/01/2020 0117 W1731084 J1688204 D437 2015CR9900 F2 BURGLARY HABITATION REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 06476020 – EFRON, LORAINE


B202028111 08 26 2020 0227 SALCEDO, JOSE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1237 J1982526 NM 581203 FS THEFT $2,500 TO < $3 REL’D ON P-R BOND SHELTON 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24036491 – DOMBART, GEORGE B


B202028144 08 26 2020 0549 SCHULTZ, PRESTON HOLLIS TX0150000
09/01/2020 1011 MB OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO WILSON 1200.00
MB OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO WILSON 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202028144.


B202028152 08 26 2020 0940 RAMIREZ, ERICA AMANDA TX0150000
09/01/2020 1001 F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO TRAVIS ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202028152.


B202028182 08 26 2020 1254 SALAS, SANDY JANE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1200 J1982634 CC12 645504 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 500.00
W1706754 J1856701 D437 2019CR7326W F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 14991600 – NICHOLAS, STEPHEN A


B202028186 08 26 2020 1303 MEDRANO, MARCUS GREGG TX0150000
09/01/2020 0908 J1982639 CC7 645508 MA VIOLATION BOND/PROTE REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00790198 – ACEVEDO, ERNEST


B202028441 08 28 2020 1331 YTUARTE, JACOB ANGEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0900 W1735671 J1796711 D226 2017CR9083W F2 BURG HAB-INTENT COMM REL’D ON BOND CONTRERAS 40000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24080802 – BOYER, RYAN PATRICK


B202028443 08 28 2020 1339 HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL SCOTT TX0150000
09/01/2020 1059 W1735929 J1953010 CC2 632831 MB THEFT $100 TO < $750 REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 1000.00
W1735927 J1953011 CC2 632832 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 09504100 – HERBST, LESLIE R


B202028474 08 28 2020 2034 HINOJOSA, ANTONIO TX0150000
09/01/2020 1107 J1983034 CC7 645632 MA TERR THREAT OF FAMIL REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00793815 – GOAINS, MICHAEL D


B202028512 08 29 2020 0427 STEVENSON, JERRALD JUNIOR TX0150000
09/01/2020 2013 J1983059 CC4 645648 MB FAIL TO STOP GIVE IN REL’D ON BOND NINO 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 02012300 – BECK, THOMAS BASIL


B202028552 08 29 2020 1624 GALVAN, HENRY TX0150000
09/01/2020 0037 J1983106 CC13 645676 MA VIOLATION BOND/PROTE REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24115934 – WELCH, ANTHONY


B202028559 08 29 2020 1714 URBINA, STEPHANIE MARIE TX0150000
09/01/2020 2016 J1983115 CC13 645682 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 15051650 – NOBLE, SUE ANNE


B202028598 08 30 2020 0108 ARGUELLO, PATRICK RAY TX0150000
09/01/2020 1229 W1736678 J1979594 NM 578568 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 120000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 50511505 – CALFAS, NEIL A


B202028626 08 30 2020 0950 BRIONES, DAMON ALBERTO TX0150000
09/01/2020 1248 J1983178 CC8 645717 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE REL’D ON BOND CONTRERAS 1200.00
W1656606 J1848773 CC8 573941 MA UCW-HANDGUN-MV REL’D ON BOND CONTRERAS 3200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24081042 – MIDDLETON, SUNNY


B202028634 08 30 2020 1056 CRIVELLI, ROBERT ANTHONY TX0150000
09/01/2020 1844 W1710001 MA CONTEMPT OF COURT REL’D COURT ORDER JD RODRIGUEZ 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202028634.


B202028649 08 30 2020 1318 TOLEDOSANTOS, VICTOR MANUEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0423 J1983199 CC11 645731 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 1500.00
F* ILLEGAL ENTRY LOCAL TRANSFER TXINSSA00 ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983199.


B202028656 08 30 2020 1655 ESTRADA-MARTINES, EYDILSON RIVAL TX0150000
09/01/2020 1240 J1983208 CC15 645736 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24085109 – MARTINEZ, NORA DENISE


B202028683 08 30 2020 2006 THOMPSON, TYGARYUS MARK-AARON TX0150000
09/01/2020 2004 J1983238 CC5 645754 MB FAIL IDENT TO P-O W REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 1000.00
W1733380 J1978567 CM 074410 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00936600 – AGUILERA, JOSEPH MICK


B202028686 08 30 2020 2020 TOVAR, LUIS TX0150000
09/01/2020 0858 J1983240 CC2 645756 MA DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983240.


B202028690 08 30 2020 2141 CONTRERAS, NORA CEDILLO TX0150000
09/01/2020 0109 W1736669 J1896795 D399 2019CR6808 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 7500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 07645260 – GARCIA, ROLANDO


B202028715 08 31 2020 0345 MARTINEZ, ERNEST MICHAEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 1631 J1983263 NM 581865 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00795365 – GARCIA, RICHARD L


B202028716 08 31 2020 0348 FRANCO, SAMANTHA TX0150000
09/01/2020 0949 W1719707 J1891177 D399 2019CR4976 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24064953 – BROOKS, WILLIAM A


B202028718 08 31 2020 0354 BUCKLEY, DEBRA TX0150000
09/01/2020 0030 W1723666 J1643547 D227 2014CR7057 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 19278750 – STOLHANDSKE, MATT C


B202028722 08 31 2020 0405 MENDOZA, MICHAEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0516 W1730334 J1896082 CC7 640909 MA VIOLATION BOND/PROTE REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24109259 – GONZALEZ, CARLOS D


B202028737 08 31 2020 0508 CHAPMAN, KIMBERLY ALONDA TX0150000
09/01/2020 0058 J1983277 NM 581875 FS THEFT UNDER $2,500 E REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983277.


B202028794 08 31 2020 1705 DAVILA, JEWELS ASHTON TX0150000
09/01/2020 0033 J1983426 NM 581929 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 8000.00
J1983427 NM 581931 FS UNAUTH USE VEH REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983426.


B202028804 08 31 2020 1824 BUSTAMANTE, FRANCISCO DAVID TX0150000
09/01/2020 0032 J1983430 CC11 645865 MB FALSIFICATION -DRUG REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG REYNOLDS 600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24113725 – HEDLUND, VALERIE


B202028810 08 31 2020 2054 ARNOLD, ALLEN TX0150000
09/01/2020 0157 W1737032 J1983432 CM 075914 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG2 REL’D ON BOND PIKE 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983432.


B202028814 08 31 2020 2105 BELTRAN, MARIO CHRISTIAN TX0150000
09/01/2020 0206 W1725819 J1933062 D290 2020CR3570 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W REL’D ON BOND JPIKE4323 30000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1933062.


B202028815 08 31 2020 2106 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT ANTHONY TX0150000
09/01/2020 1253 J1983434 NM 581952 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND RAMIREZ 3500.00
J1983435 NM 581954 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND RAMIREZ 3500.00
J1983476 CC12 645881 MB THEFT $100 TO < $750 REL’D ON P-R BOND RAMIREZ 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983434.


B202028820 08 31 2020 2159 FRANCO, MARC ANTHONY TX0150000
09/01/2020 0148 W1726115 J1929559 CC1 636871 MA THEFT $750 TO < $2,5 REL’D ON BOND PADILLA 1800 800.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1929559.


B202028822 09 01 2020 0028 KAISER, ANDREW JEREMY TX0150000
J1983445 CC14 645871 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 800.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983445.


B202028823 09 01 2020 0032 ANDERSON, DARRIUS TX0150000
W1736898 J1983446 CM 075888 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI AWTG INDICTMENT 12000.00
W1737098 J1983473 CM 075916 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W AWTG INDICTMENT 100000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 01550000 – BAIN, CECIL W


B202028824 09 01 2020 0051 ELIAS, JOE ANTHONY TX0150000
W1735908 J1945261 D379 2020CR2828 F3 CONTINUOUS VIOLENCE AWTG TRIAL ** RWOB **
W1729725 J1942377 CC13 640330 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24042579 – LOPEZ, JESUS R


B202028825 09 01 2020 0100 REESE, JAMES ROY TX0150000
W1727944 J1960360 CC13 635802 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1960360.


B202028826 09 01 2020 0109 RINCHE, ANTONIO CRUZ TX0150000
W1689879 J1896456 D144 2019CR4991 F3 INJURY TO ELDERLY BI AWTG TRIAL SETTING 75000.00
W1729203 J1897655 CC7 639790 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1896456.


B202028827 09 01 2020 0117 REYES, ALFRED JOHN TX0150000
09/01/2020 0934 W1735116 J1821812 D187 2018CR3611 MA POSS MARIHUANA 2-4 O REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24030350 – CARRILLO, NINFA


B202028828 09 01 2020 0121 ADAMS, MELINDA MICHELLE TX0150000
09/01/2020 0530 J1983447 NM 581958 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JDGE JANSSEN 1200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 18030500 – SEPULVEDA, JESSE A


B202028829 09 01 2020 0124 DESARNO, THOMAS CHARLES TX0150000
W1732749 J1911816 CC13 615983 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR M.T.R.P. – FILED 6000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 07727500 – GARZA, ABELARDO


B202028830 09 01 2020 0128 JELEMA, JAMES ALAN TX0150000
J1983448 CC15 645872 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983448.


B202028831 09 01 2020 0134 JONES, BRIANNA NICOLE TX0150000
J1983449 NM 581963 F3 CONTINUOUS VIOLENCE AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983449.


B202028832 09 01 2020 0142 PEREZ, PEDRO TX0150000
09/01/2020 1831 W1717756 J1847916 D437 2018CR6993W FS THEFT UNDER $2,500 E REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24087718 – HICKS, ANDREW K


B202028833 09 01 2020 0146 ZURITA, AGUSTIN IGNACIO TX0150000
09/01/2020 0557 W1725829 J1936391 D186 2020CR3577 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 7500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1936391.


B202028834 09 01 2020 0152 YBARRA, RAUL ANTHONY TX0150000
09/01/2020 0538 J1983450 NM 581961 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JDGE JANSSEN 6000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24092056 – ASHBAUGH, DIRK


B202028835 09 01 2020 0159 RICHARD, EDDIE LEE TX0150000
09/01/2020 0917 J1983451 CC2 645873 MB TERRORISTIC THREAT REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B202028836 09 01 2020 0233 MACKEY, FRAN TX0150000
W1736614 J1921741 D227 2019CR13343 FS PROSTITUTION- 3 OR M AWTG TRIAL ** RWOB **
W1736615 J1943297 D227 2020CR4514 FS PROSTITUTION- 3 OR M AWTG TRIAL ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00795923 – ORTIZ, ALFREDO


B202028837 09 01 2020 0239 PENA, CHRISTINA TX0150000
W1736773 J1980059 NM 579063 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT ** RWOB **
W1736774 J1980060 NM 579064 FS UNAUTH USE VEH AWTG INDICTMENT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1980059.


B202028838 09 01 2020 0329 SPENCER, LAWRENCE EDISON TX0150000
09/01/2020 0614 J1983453 NM 581967 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983453.


B202028839 09 01 2020 0333 RAMIREZ, VELISARIO ERIQUE TX0150000
09/01/2020 0602 J1983454 CC7 645874 MA TERR THREAT OF FAMIL REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202028840 09 01 2020 0337 HARPER, DWIGHT EDWARD TX0150000
W1736040 J1983455 CC13 645875 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 11707550 – KRAMER, SUZANNE MARIE


B202028841 09 01 2020 0433 RIVAS, VICTOR JAVIER TX0150000
09/01/2020 0933 J1983456 NM 581966 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 REL’D ON BOND HERNANDEZ 45 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983456.


B202028842 09 01 2020 0445 GOMEZ, JACOB DANIEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0920 J1983457 CC4 645876 MA UCW-HANDGUN-MV REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG JANSSEN 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00786224 – SANDOVAL, FRANK D


B202028843 09 01 2020 0446 GARCIA, OSCAR JR TX0150000
J1983458 NM 581972 F1 AGG ASSLT AGAINST PU AWTG INDICTMENT 50000.00
J1983459 NM 581973 F1 AGG ASSLT AGAINST PU AWTG INDICTMENT 50000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983458.


B202028844 09 01 2020 0453 PINA, JOHN TX0150000
09/01/2020 1053 W1677683 J1776839 D399 2017CR3908W F3 TAMPER EVIDENCE-INT REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 04245500 – CHURAK, GARY F


B202028845 09 01 2020 0457 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY TX0150000
W1717197 J1932682 D227 2020CR0107 FS PROSTITUTION- 3 OR M AWTG TRIAL SETTING 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1932682.


B202028846 09 01 2020 0503 LIBURD, SEAN TX0150000
09/01/2020 0918 J1983460 CC5 645877 MB CRIM TRESPASS-BLDG/V REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG JANSSEN 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00786031 – KREIDER, EVERETTE F


B202028847 09 01 2020 0505 HENDERSON, NICHOLAS MICHAEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0920 J1983461 NM 581977 FS THEFT $2,500 TO < $3 REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG JANSSEN 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 15323090 – ORTIZ, ARNULFO


B202028848 09 01 2020 0506 COWEY, CODY RYAN TX0150000
J1983462 NM 581971 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 2500.00
W1736965 J1931443 CC1 645833 MB THEFT $100 TO < $750 AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983462.


B202028849 09 01 2020 0509 PATINO, MARCUS DEANDRE TX0150000
J1983463 NM 581991 F3 VIOL BOND/PROTECTIVE AWTG INDICTMENT 7500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983463.


B202028850 09 01 2020 0518 CONTRERAS, JOHNNYARTHUR TX0150000
J1983464 CC8 645878 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202028851 09 01 2020 0521 AVALOS, MICHAEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0919 J1983465 NM 581989 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG JANSSEN 3500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24085177 – ANDERS, JAMES


B202028852 09 01 2020 0522 MCDANIEL, PRESTON JAMES TX0150000
J1983466 CC6 645879 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1000.00
J1983468 NM 581983 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 2000.00
J1983469 CC6 645880 MA UNLAW CARRY WPN AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24064953 – BROOKS, WILLIAM A


B202028853 09 01 2020 0524 AYALA, ADRIANA TX0150000
J1983467 NM 581999 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O AWTG INDICTMENT 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983467.


B202028854 09 01 2020 0529 ESCALANTE, ELISA NICOLE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1337 J1983470 NM 581996 F2 POSS CS PG 2 4 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 15000.00
J1983471 NM 581995 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983470.


B202028855 09 01 2020 0530 GUTIERREZ, YAVE TX0150000
09/01/2020 2002 W1724402 J1876866 D186 2019CR0705 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 75000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24012329 – BRAVENEC, EDWARD L


B202028856 09 01 2020 0532 PHILLIPS, DEREK WAYNE TX0150000
J1983472 NM 582000 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983472.


B202028857 09 01 2020 0848 SCANLON, KURT TX0150000
WARR J1983483 CC8 645882 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 7000.00
W1733471 J1936945 D144 2020CR4324 F2 BURGLARY HABITATION AWTG TRIAL 12000.00
W1733470 J1927013 D144 2019CR12415 FS UNAUTH USE VEH AWTG TRIAL 7500.00
W1733472 J1936947 D144 2020CR4325 FS UNAUTH USE VEH AWTG TRIAL 7500.00
W1731154 J1970092 CC8 640390 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983483.


B202028858 09 01 2020 0849 CHAVEZ, HERMINIA TX0150000
J1861508 D437 2018CR10015W F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM JAIL-AWTG TRMT BED
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24070422 – PITTL, KELLY


B202028859 09 01 2020 0849 KNOWLES, TORANCE KEKE TX0150000
09/01/2020 0849 W1734365 J1932800 CC9 624370 MA UCW-HANDGUN-MV REL’D ON P-R BOND SALDANA 800.00
W1734366 J1932799 CC9 624369 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE REL’D ON P-R BOND SALDANA 800.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24047231 – BUSH, KIMBERLY


B202028860 09 01 2020 0853 DELUNA, AMBER TX0150000
J1983485 CC7 645883 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983485.


B202028861 09 01 2020 0856 SANCHEZLOPEZ, PATRICK A TX0150000
09/01/2020 1021 J1983486 NM 582016 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 7500.00
J1983487 CC8 645884 MA UCW-HANDGUN-MV REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00788941 – DISRUD, JON R


B202028862 09 01 2020 0859 GOMEZ, GEORGE JR TX0150000
J1983488 CC9 645885 MB DWLI – ENHANCED AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983488.


B202028863 09 01 2020 0900 GUERRERO, STEPHANIE ANN TX0150000
J1983489 CC1 645886 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1500.00
J1983490 CC1 645887 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 750.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983489.


B202028864 09 01 2020 0901 RIVERA, MARTIN LUIS TX0150000
WARR W1736977 J1983491 CM 075906 F1 AGG SEXUAL ASSAULT-C REL’D ON BOND NINO 100000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983491.


B202028865 09 01 2020 0905 GARCIA-WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY TX0150000
WARR W1737011 J1898268 D227 2019CR7066 FS PROSTITUTION- 3 OR M MTN ENT ADJ GUILT 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24075014 – SANTOS, TEODORE


B202028866 09 01 2020 0905 PORTILLO, FREDDIE TX0150000
WARR J1983492 NM 582021 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 AWTG INDICTMENT 25000.00
J1983493 NM 582020 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 AWTG INDICTMENT 25000.00
W1734180 J1833762 D187 2018CR4979W F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM M.T.R.P. – AMENDED ** RWOB **
W1734182 J1951800 D187 2020CR2983 F3 EVADING ARREST/DETEN AWTG TRIAL ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983492.


B202028867 09 01 2020 0908 MARTINEZ, JASON G TX0150000
09/01/2020 1022 J1983494 NM 582008 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 20000.00
J1983495 NM 582007 F2 POSS CS PG 2 4 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 20000.00
J1983496 NM 582009 F3 TAMPER EVIDENCE-INT REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 7000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983494.


B202028868 09 01 2020 0915 MARTINEZ, DAMIEN JESSE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1309 J1983497 CC11 645888 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202028869 09 01 2020 0914 MENDEZ, JOSHUA JACOB TX0150000
WARR J1983498 NM 582002 FS POSS MARIJ 4 OZ TO REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 5000.00
W1679672 J1818947 D186 2018CR0234 F* FAIL-STOP AND RENDER REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 30000.00
W1679692 J1827006 D186 2018CR1727 FS POSS MARIJ 4 OZ TO REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983498.


B202028870 09 01 2020 0919 ORTIZ, JULIETA TX0150000
09/01/2020 1349 J1983499 NM 582004 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 15000.00
J1983500 NM 582003 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00793815 – GOAINS, MICHAEL D


B202028871 09 01 2020 1026 SHONKA, ANDREA D TX0150000
09/01/2020 1732 W1720506 J1934380 D226 2020CR1171 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202028872 09 01 2020 1024 MEDINA, DAVID EDWARD TX0150000
09/01/2020 1024 W1736922 J1936342 CC11 645804 MA DSCHRG FIREARM MUN P REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 3500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 07632300 – GARCIA, EDUARDO J


B202028873 09 01 2020 1028 NGUYEN, VU HUNG TX0150000
09/01/2020 2209 J1983510 CC13 645889 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983510.


B202028874 09 01 2020 1032 CARRANZO, BENUSTRIANO TX0150000
WARR W1685451 J1883750 D187 2019CR3467 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O AWTG TRIAL SETTING 35000.00
W1669309 J1857528 CC7 600680 MA VIOLATION BOND/PROTE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 3500.00
W1667216 J1871809 CC2 595896 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH BOND FORFEITURE 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1883750.


B202028875 09 01 2020 1034 LAVALAIS, DEVIN ANTHONY TX0150000
09/01/2020 1311 J1983511 CC4 645890 MB TAMPER W/GOVT RECORD REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 500.00
MB OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983511.


B202028876 09 01 2020 1038 TOMLINSON, MITCHELL KIRBY TX0150000
09/01/2020 1038 W1734160 J1983338 CM 074779 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983338.


B202028877 09 01 2020 1041 INIGUEZ, ERIK ROLAND TX0150000
WARR J1983517 NM 582023 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
W1736867 J1819529 D290 2018CR1039 F3 RETALIATION M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983517.


B202028878 09 01 2020 1048 GIL, ANTHONY GILBERT TX0150000
09/01/2020 1048 W1735536 J1957171 CC7 644684 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24059455 – BEZA, KIMBERLY G


B202028879 09 01 2020 1115 HERNANDEZ, MARISSA BEATRICE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1115 W1736036 J1952739 CC13 632683 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 20428000 – VALDEZ, ROBERT A


B202028880 09 01 2020 1129 REDDICK, ROCHELLE LEE TX0150000
J1983527 NM 582025 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
F PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983527.


B202028881 09 01 2020 1217 GUERRERO, CHARLENE ERICA TX0150000
WARR W1626170 J1610347 D437 2014CR5262 F3 EVADING ARREST/DETEN M.T.R.P. – FILED 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 17300500 – ROSS, RON D


B202028882 09 01 2020 1221 BUSTOS, TOMMY TX0150000
J1983530 CC14 645892 MB FAIL ID TO P-O – FAL AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983530.


B202028883 09 01 2020 1227 JONES, ANDREW EDWARD TX0150000
09/01/2020 1730 J1983531 CC15 645893 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 750.00
J1983532 CC15 645894 MA CRIM MISCH $750 TO < REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 750.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202028884 09 01 2020 1233 ARDILA, MELISSA CALDERON TX0150000
J1941109 D186 2020CR3994 F3 DRIVING WHILE INTOXI SENTENCED
J1698214 D186 2016CR6367 F3 DRIVING WHILE INTOXI SENTENCED
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 13144020 – MARTINEZ, RAYMOND


B202028885 09 01 2020 1238 CORTEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN TX0150000
09/01/2020 1407 J1983533 CC2 645895 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983533.


B202028886 09 01 2020 1240 CASIAS, JASON R TX0150000
J1983534 NM 582032 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 AWTG INDICTMENT 15000.00
J1983536 NM 582033 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 AWTG INDICTMENT 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983534.


B202028887 09 01 2020 1241 SANCHEZ, ANDREW TX0150000
09/01/2020 1727 J1983535 CC4 645896 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202028888 09 01 2020 1245 VILLARREAL, RAUL TX0150000
J1983537 CC7 645897 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983537.


B202028889 09 01 2020 1251 MASCORRO, ANTONIO TX0150000
09/01/2020 1754 J1983538 CC14 645898 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOX- REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983538.


B202028890 09 01 2020 1303 RODRIGUEZ, EDWIN CYRUS TX0150000
F OUT OF STATE WARRANT HOLD – WARRANT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202028890.


B202028891 09 01 2020 1307 ACOSTA, JOHN RICHARDJR TX0150000
J1983540 NM 582042 F3 EVADING ARREST/DETEN AWTG INDICTMENT 15000.00
J1983541 NM 582041 FS CRIM MISCH $2,500 TO AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
J1983542 NM 582040 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983540.


B202028892 09 01 2020 1312 DORADO, MOSES TX0150000
WARR W1732009 J1920145 D399 2019CR9842 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 7500.00
W1737089 J1973968 CC13 642151 MA VIOLATION BOND/PROTE REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24048675 – MORALES, MARISSA B


B202028893 09 01 2020 1319 CANTU, ROLAND ADRIAN TX0150000
09/01/2020 1319 W1736122 J1854394 D186 2018CR12331W MA DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 05653600 – DEL, MARIO


B202028894 09 01 2020 1336 HUIZAR, JAIME TX0150000
09/01/2020 1336 W1734739 J1792576 CC1 545709 MB THEFT $100 TO < $750 REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24072525 – PORTER, TREY


B202028895 09 01 2020 1349 PEREZCORPUS, JUAN PABLO TX0150000
WARR J1983546 CC6 645908 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 15000.00
W1733606 J1973062 CC6 641719 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983546.


B202028896 09 01 2020 1350 GUASTELLA, JOSEPH ANTHONY TX0150000
09/01/2020 1852 J1983547 NM 582049 FS POSS CS PG 2 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO 1266 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983547.


B202028897 09 01 2020 1352 WALKER, DEANTHONY JAYSHAWN TX0150000
J1983548 CC9 645909 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983548.


B202028898 09 01 2020 1348 MITCHELL, MICHAEL GEORGEEDWIN TX0150000
J1924323 CC15 621103 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOX- SERVING SENTENCE * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24071138 – LARA, GUILLERMO JR


B202028899 09 01 2020 1355 BENAVIDEZ, AARON ISAAC TX0150000
09/01/2020 1856 J1983549 NM 582054 FS THEFT $2,500 TO < $3 REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24085398 – JIMENEZ, EDUARDO


B202028900 09 01 2020 1358 ROSE, WILLIAM PAUL TX0150000
J1983550 NM 582073 F2 BURGLARY HABITATION AWTG INDICTMENT 15000.00
J1983551 CC1 645910 MA GRAFFITI $750 TO < $ AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983550.


B202028901 09 01 2020 1359 CONTRERAS, CRISTIAN AGUILAR TX0150000
09/01/2020 2102 J1983552 NM 582044 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983552.


B202028902 09 01 2020 1402 RAMIREZ, ADRIAN TX0150000
09/01/2020 1850 J1983554 CC11 645911 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983554.


B202028903 09 01 2020 1404 PALAFOX, CARLOS JR TX0150000
J1983555 NM 582056 F3 EVADING ARREST/DETEN AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
J1983556 NM 582055 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG INDICTMENT 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983555.


B202028904 09 01 2020 1407 AVILEZ, MIKE JESUS TX0150000
09/01/2020 1900 W1715855 J1879220 CC13 612893 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1879220.


B202028905 09 01 2020 1410 ANGULO, ADRIENNE DOMINIQUE TX0150000
09/01/2020 1854 J1983558 CC14 645913 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 03527450 – BUTLER, MILTON CLIFTON


B202028906 09 01 2020 1414 RODRIGUEZ, KEESHA LEEANNA TX0150000
09/01/2020 1902 J1983559 CC13 645915 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983559.


B202028907 09 01 2020 1417 BARRERA, JESSE RODRIGUEZ TX0150000
WARR J1983563 NM 582046 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
W1731690 J1887504 D290 2019CR7495 F2 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983563.


B202028908 09 01 2020 1421 VIERA, JOSEPH DELEON TX0150000
J1983564 CC1 645918 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983564.


B202028909 09 01 2020 1423 CISNEROS, YVONNE TX0150000
J1983565 CC9 645919 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983565.


B202028910 09 01 2020 1423 GARCIA, ENRIQUE ARMANDO TX0150000
J1983566 CC13 645920 MA VIOLATION BOND/PROTE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 3500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983566.


B202028911 09 01 2020 1425 VEGA, FELICIDAD PEREZ TX0150000
09/01/2020 1855 J1983567 CC5 645921 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 12562950 – LOPEZ, CARLOS


B202028912 09 01 2020 1441 ALI, AKBER TX0150000
09/01/2020 1441 W1736298 J1979210 CC15 645373 MA POSS GAMBL PARA-DEVI REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 1000.00
W1736297 J1979211 CC15 645372 MA KEEP GAMBLING PLACE REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 1000.00
W1736407 J1979209 CC15 645448 MA GAMBLING PROMOTION REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 03727900 – CAMPION, BERNARD L


B202028913 09 01 2020 1516 KANYADHARA, NITHIN C TX0150000
09/01/2020 1516 W1736302 J1979205 CC15 645376 MA GAMBLING PROMOTION REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 1000.00
W1736307 J1979208 CC15 645378 MA KEEP GAMBLING PLACE REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 1000.00
W1736351 J1979207 CC15 645396 MA POSS GAMBL PARA-DEVI REL’D ON BOND MCLAURIN 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 03727900 – CAMPION, BERNARD L


B202028914 09 01 2020 1704 VILLARREAL, GEORGE ANTHONY TX0150000
F PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202028914.


B202028915 09 01 2020 1722 LOPEZ, MELANIEANN M TX0150000
09/01/2020 2211 J1983597 CC6 645927 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG TOCCI 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24042725 – VELA, RENE


B202028916 09 01 2020 1724 SANTOYA, ELOY TX0150000
J1983598 NM 582052 F3 ASSAULT OF PREGNANT AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983598.


B202028917 09 01 2020 1729 CORONA, ANGEL ABAYOMA TX0150000
WARR W1735094 J1690331 D175 2015CR9096 F2 POSS CS PG 2 4 GRAM AMD MTN ENT AJ GLT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24034748 – WOODARD, DAVID ANDRE


B202028918 09 01 2020 1729 RODRIGUEZ, CYNTHIA ANN TX0150000
J1769359 D290 2017CR7868 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM JAIL-AWTG TRMT BED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 02501850 – BLOMSTER, JEANNE LOUISE


B202028919 09 01 2020 1732 HAYS, COLLEEN XOCHIAL TX0150000
WARR W1730531 J1956697 CC14 634297 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 6000.00
W1730534 J1956698 CC14 634298 MB FAIL ID TO P-O – FAL AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B202028920 09 01 2020 1739 FLORES, ALEJANDRO TX0150000
J1983599 NM 582080 F3 RETALIATION AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
J1983600 CC8 645928 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2500.00
J1983601 CC8 645929 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2500.00
J1983602 CC9 645930 MA CRIM MISCH $750 TO < AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983599.


B202028921 09 01 2020 1739 REYNA, VALERIE TX0150000
WARR W1726584 J1960744 CC6 635921 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOX- AWTG HEARING 15000.00
W1726585 J1958056 CC6 634810 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOX- AWTG HEARING 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 04625510 – COLLINS, KEVIN LLOYD


B202028922 09 01 2020 1744 ESBENSHADE, DUSTY JOSEPH TX0150000
WARR W1736758 J1983603 CM 075799 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W AWTG INDICTMENT 50000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983603.


B202028923 09 01 2020 1746 HOWIE, KENNETH WAYNE TX0150000
WARR W1735992 J1796154 D187 2018CR4056 F3 RETALIATION AWTG PSYCH EVAL ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24037038 – MARTINEZ, LOUIS D


B202028924 09 01 2020 1746 GARCIA, JOSHUA A TX0150000
F PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202028924.


B202028925 09 01 2020 1755 MONTOYA, EMILY MARICELA TX0150000
WARR W1733008 J1867565 D399 2018CR11375W FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH MTN ENT ADJ GUILT 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24073196 – MCDANIEL, JENNIFER


B202028926 09 01 2020 1759 AFEEF, AHMED BINFAZAL TX0150000
WARR W1736891 J1982599 NM 581263 F2 BURGLARY HABITATION AWTG INDICTMENT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1982599.


B202028927 09 01 2020 1802 GARCIA, JULIA ANN TX0150000
WARR W1698359 J1223790 D226 2008CR1547 FS CRIM MISCH $1500 TO M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24098359 – RUIZ, GEORGE CASTILLO


B202028928 09 01 2020 1802 WILSON, ERIC REESE TX0150000
F PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202028928.


B202028929 09 01 2020 1806 MORALES, RODOLFO RENE TX0150000
WARR W1736964 J1981777 NM 580525 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 40000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 17693800 – SAWYER, MICHAEL J


B202028930 09 01 2020 1808 MIRES, JEFFREY SCOT TX0150000
09/01/2020 2103 J1983604 CC8 645931 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983604.


B202028931 09 01 2020 1819 WATSON, ANDREA TX0150000
WARR W1736796 J1956624 D187 2020CR3933 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W BOND FORFEITURE 40000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24008165 – TOCCI, JAMES VINCENT


B202028932 09 01 2020 1822 HERNANDEZ, MARCOS MIGUEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 2211 J1983605 NM 582064 FS POSS CS PG 2 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983605.


B202028933 09 01 2020 1837 KONVICKA, TAYLOR AUSTEN TX0150000
09/01/2020 2210 J1983606 CC1 645932 M* RECKLESS DRIVING REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 1000.00
J1983607 CC1 645933 MA UNLAW CARRY WPN REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG RAMIREZ 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 17503200 – SACHANOWICZ, LESLIE J


B202028934 09 01 2020 1859 ALONZO, CASSANDRA TX0150000
WARR W1728691 J1936552 D290 2020CR5183 FS PROSTITUTION- 3 OR M AWTG TRIAL 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1936552.


B202028935 09 01 2020 1956 RISENMAY, JAKOB MICHAEL TX0150000
WARR W1736139 J1880772 CC9 602237 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR EXT COMM – 12 MOS ** RWOB **
W1736136 J1880770 CC13 602235 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR EXT COMM – 12 MOS ** RWOB **
W1736138 J1880771 CC13 602236 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR EXT COMM – 12 MOS ** RWOB **
F* BENCH WARRANT HOLD – TDC ** RWOB **
F* BENCH WARRANT HOLD – TDC ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24043938 – STEPHENSON, BEN A


B202028936 09 01 2020 2005 MENDOZA, ANGEL MIGUEL TX0150000
J1983608 CC7 645934 MA TERR THREAT OF FAMIL AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 5000.00
J1983609 CC4 645935 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983608.


B202028937 09 01 2020 2016 CAMPOS, RALPH TX0150000
WARR W1733840 J1921600 D437 2019CR12484 FS ARSON-RECKLESS-CAUSE AWTG PSYCH EVAL 25000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24080802 – BOYER, RYAN PATRICK


B202028938 09 01 2020 2021 JOHNSON, CORY ALEXANDER TX0150000
WARR W1728648 J1944962 CC11 629438 MA DRIVING WHILE INTOXI M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24041917 – SIMPSON, KYLE


B202028939 09 01 2020 2021 MARTINEZ, MYDA TX0150000
WARR W1736339 J1965549 D290 2020CR7361 F2 BURGLARY HABITATION AWTG TRIAL SETTING 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 12562950 – LOPEZ, CARLOS


B202028940 09 01 2020 2029 STEVENSON, RICHARD PAUL TX0150000
WARR W1736779 J1969348 NM 569969 F3 POSS CS PG 2 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 20000.00
W1736776 J1969346 NM 569968 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 30000.00
W1736778 J1969347 NM 569970 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM AWTG INDICTMENT 30000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24004641 – FEATHERSTON, ROBERT HENRY


B202028941 09 01 2020 2031 LOREDO, DAVIAN TX0150000
WARR W1736816 J1983610 CM 075818 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W AWTG INDICTMENT 75000.00
W1736817 J1983611 CM 075819 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W AWTG INDICTMENT 75000.00
W1736818 J1983612 CM 075820 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W AWTG INDICTMENT 75000.00
W1736819 J1983613 CM 075821 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W AWTG INDICTMENT 75000.00
W1736820 J1983614 CM 075822 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W AWTG INDICTMENT 75000.00
W1734650 J1818580 CC15 559027 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH MTN ENT ADJ GUILT 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983610.


B202028942 09 01 2020 2126 NEW, MARCUS M TX0150000
WARR W1693038 J1861218 CC7 603167 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR M.T.R.P. – FILED 7000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24062644 – HAVRDA, MELISSA CABELLO


B202028943 09 01 2020 2130 KELLER, NICHOLAS RAY TX0150000
WARR W1736745 J1946003 CC12 629871 MA UNLAWFUL RESTRAINT AWTG HEARING 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 16864820 – RICHARDSON, JOEL G


B202028944 09 01 2020 2132 BRADY, WILLIAM EARL TX0150000
WARR W1721214 J1951705 D144 2020CR4674 FS THEFT UNDER $2,500 E AWTG TRIAL SETTING 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 16864820 – RICHARDSON, JOEL G


B202028945 09 01 2020 2143 RAMOS, TIFFANIE TX0150000
WARR W1710415 J1910229 CC8 626848 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND NINO 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24043925 – SLIMANE, NATHAN W


B202028946 09 01 2020 2142 MIRELES, GABRIEL TX0150000
WARR W1727176 J1942018 CC4 637889 MA DEADLY CONDUCT-MISDE REL’D ON BOND NINO 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1942018.


B202028947 09 01 2020 2154 SIMMONS, EMMA LOUISE TX0150000
J1983615 NM 582084 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG TOCCI 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 03787650 – CARDENAS, ADAM


B202028948 09 01 2020 2157 DAVIS, BRAXTON JAMAUR TX0150000
J1983616 CC11 645936 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG TOCCI 200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24069071 – LESNIAK, MELISSA A


B202028949 09 01 2020 2159 SAUCEDA, CHRISTIE LYNN TX0150000
WARR W1711904 J1732497 D437 2016CR5707 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 06335520 – EAKLE, JOANNE MARIE


B202028950 09 01 2020 2200 ALLISON, CODY YOUNG TX0150000
WARR W1736803 J1682155 D175 2016CR1875 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM M.T.R.P. – AMENDED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24042579 – LOPEZ, JESUS R


B202028951 09 01 2020 2205 GARCIA, AMETHYST P TX0150000
WARR W1735240 J1974928 NM 574673 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 3500.00
W1735239 J1974929 NM 574672 FS UNAUTH USE VEH AWTG INDICTMENT 1800.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24029517 – DEWALT, ERIC A


B202028952 09 01 2020 2210 BROADNAX, ARION CHAPPLE TX0150000
WARR J1983617 NM 582089 F1 PWID CS PG 2-A 4-400 AWTG INDICTMENT 3000.00
W1727440 J1956980 CC1 638200 MB DWLI – ENHANCED AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1983617.


B202028953 09 01 2020 2203 MANUEL, MICHELE LEA TX0150000
WARR W1726992 J1930620 CC6 623475 MA DRIVING WHILE INTOXI AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24034725 – VASQUEZ, PAUL


I202000459 09 01 2020 0424 TOLEDOSANTOS, VICTOR MANUEL TX0150000
09/01/2020 0605 F* ILLEGAL ENTRY TRANSFER TO ICE ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 202000459.


B202002806 01 18 2020 1826 JONES, SABRINA JO TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 0041 W1713138 J1937908 D379 2020CR2159 F2 BURGLARY HABITATION DEFR ADJUD GRANTED 40000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 22258560 – ZEPEDA, RODOLFO SOLIS


B202017575 05 22 2020 2041 GONZALES, DANIEL DEAN TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 0505 W1716710 J1937713 D290 2020CR0126 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM PROBATION GRANTED 50000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 04937920 – COX, CORNELIUS NOEL


B202022070 07 03 2020 1058 DIAZ-ALVARADO, SERGIO TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 2120 J1974816 CC13 642413 MA TERR THREAT OF FAMIL PROBATION GRANTED 3500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 07727500 – GARZA, ABELARDO


B202024953 07 29 2020 1830 BECERRA, CYNTHIA MARIE TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 0045 W1734169 J1916342 D187 2019CR10203 F3 ASSLT/BI AG SECURITY JAIL-CONDITION PRB 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24094989 – URBINA, JUAN GUILLERMO


B202025736 08 05 2020 2105 GONZALES, KIMBERLY A TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 1245 W1734654 J1950219 D144 2020CR3078W F3 HARASSMT OF PUBLIC S CONTINUED ON PROB ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24081042 – MIDDLETON, SUNNY


B202026866 08 15 2020 1653 HEFNER, PHILLIP FURMON TX0150000
PROB 09/01/2020 1654 W1735252 J1630108 D227 2014CR5750 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W CONTINUED ON PROB ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24033359 – WOOD, WAYNE TED

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.